Player | Points |
---|---|
Justin Gyori (SYLV) | 13 |
Daniel Tainton (OKOT) | 13 |
Scott Brown (OKOT) | 13 |
Hayden Motowylo (SYLV) | 10 |
Goalie | GAA |
---|---|
Peyton Lobe (SYLV) | 1.78 |
Jordan McGinnis (MOUN) | 1.90 |
Grady Nicholas (OKOT) | 1.95 |
Jacob Aellen (THRE) | 2.03 |
Player | Goals |
---|---|
Daniel Tainton (OKOT) | 9 |
Aydden Shaw (SYLV) | 6 |
Easton Dean (OKOT) | 5 |
Justin Vandermeer (SYLV) | 5 |
Goalie | SV% |
---|---|
Jacob Aellen (THRE) | .947 |
Kashton Payne (HIGH) | .944 |
Kaden Toussaint (SYLV) | .936 |
Braydon Yonin (COCH) | .933 |
Coaldale CopperheadsRecord: 24w-12l-2otl 50ptsLast: 5-2 Loss at Medicine Hat Cubs BOX |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Exhibition | ||||||||||
Final |
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI | 4 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 2 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
EX |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Exhibition | ||||||||||
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 5 | Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI | 3 | Kinplex |
EX |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
High River Brewing Co. Flyers HIGH | 5 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 6 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI | 5 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 4 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Mountainview Colts MOUN | 3 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 1 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Cannex Cochrane Generals COCH | 1 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 4 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 5 | Mountainview Colts MOUN | 4 | Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Rocky Rams ROCK | 6 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 8 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 4 | Cannex Cochrane Generals COCH | 5 | Spray Lakes Totem 1 |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 1 | Carstar Okotoks Bisons OKOT | 4 | Murray & Piper Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 9 | Red Deer Vipers REDD | 0 | Servus Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Ponoka Stampeders PONO | 0 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 7 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 4 | Agra Risk Wheatland Kings STRA | 2 | Strathmore Family Centre Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 3 | High River Brewing Co. Flyers HIGH | 2 | Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Three Hills Thrashers THRE | 2 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 4 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Red Deer Vipers REDD | 2 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 4 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 7 | Three Hills Thrashers THRE | 2 | Centennial Place Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Agra Risk Wheatland Kings STRA | 1 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 2 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 13 | Ponoka Stampeders PONO | 4 | Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV | 3 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 2 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 6 | Cannex Cochrane Generals COCH | 5 | Spray Lakes Totem 1 |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Carstar Okotoks Bisons OKOT | 2 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 4 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 5 | Cannex Cochrane Generals COCH | 4 | Spray Lakes Totem 1 |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /SO |
Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD | 6 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 7 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 2 | Agra Risk Wheatland Kings STRA | 8 | Strathmore Family Centre Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 4 | Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD | 1 | Ron Ebbesen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Carstar Okotoks Bisons OKOT | 7 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 2 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
High River Brewing Co. Flyers HIGH | 3 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 7 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 1 | Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI | 6 | Kinplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 2 | Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV | 6 | NexSource Centre |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 5 | Rocky Rams ROCK | 2 | Rocky Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Carstar Okotoks Bisons OKOT | 4 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 3 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 7 | Agra Risk Wheatland Kings STRA | 2 | Strathmore Family Centre Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Cannex Cochrane Generals COCH | 2 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 3 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 2 | Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI | 5 | Kinplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 1 | Carstar Okotoks Bisons OKOT | 4 | Murray & Piper Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI | 4 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 7 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 0 | High River Brewing Co. Flyers HIGH | 6 | Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Agra Risk Wheatland Kings STRA | 6 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 7 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
High River Brewing Co. Flyers HIGH | 5 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 4 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game #1 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 4 | Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI | 5 | Kinplex |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game #2 | ||||||||||
Final /OT |
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI | 4 | Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 3 | Coaldale Sportsplex |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game #3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL | 2 | Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI | 5 | Kinplex |
PO |
Team | GP | W | L | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sylvan Lak.. | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 16 |
Rocky | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Airdrie | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Mountainvi.. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Three Hill.. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Ponoka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Red Deer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GP | W | L | OTL | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Okotoks | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
Medicine H.. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
High River | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Cochrane | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Coaldale | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Strathmore | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Socialize With Us
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: